Jimmy L TURPIN was born Private. Susan Ann KELLER was born Private.


Children of Jimmy L TURPIN and Susan Ann KELLER are:
1. Sean L TURPIN, b. 14 November 1973

Marriage/Union Events for Jimmy L TURPIN\Susan Ann KELLER:

Other Marriages/Unions for Susan Ann KELLER:
See Thomas Lee KNIBBS & Susan Ann KELLER


Notes for Jimmy L TURPIN:


Notes for Susan Ann KELLER:

Also known as: Sue Ann

Notes for Sean L TURPIN:

Sean had a daughter named Paige Amberchristi Turpin, born in Los Angeles on 25 May, 1994. Her mother's surname was Smith.

Sources for Sean L TURPIN:

  1. LDS - California Birth Index,