Alfred J MANUELL was born 1939. He died 02 August 2009 in Kidlington, Oxfordshire, England. Barbara A KNIBBS, daughter of Jack Charles G KNIBBS and Marjorie HARRIS , was born Private.


Children of Alfred J MANUELL and Barbara A KNIBBS are:
1. Alison Ann MANUELL, b. Private
2. Laura Ann MANUELL, b. Private

Marriage/Union Events for Alfred J MANUELL\Barbara A KNIBBS:


Notes for Alfred J MANUELL:

Also known as: Alfie

Notes for Barbara A KNIBBS:


Notes for Alison Ann MANUELL:


Notes for Laura Ann MANUELL: