Antonie Frederick FIONDA, son of Frederick FIONDA and Kate Eleanor YOXALL , was born 09 May 1920 in Newport District, Monmouthshire, Wales. He died bet. July and September, 1977 in Chorley District, Lancashire, England. Alice CALVERT was born Private.


Children of Antonie Frederick FIONDA and Alice CALVERT are:
1. Sandra E FIONDA, b. Private
2. Anthony T FIONDA, b. bet. October and December, 1948
3. Christine FIONDA, b. Private

Marriage/Union Events for Antonie Frederick FIONDA\Alice CALVERT:


Notes for Antonie Frederick FIONDA:

Also known as: Tony

Sources for Antonie Frederick FIONDA:

  1. GRO England & Wales, Death record gave DOB. 

Notes for Alice CALVERT:


Notes for Sandra E FIONDA:


Notes for Anthony T FIONDA:

Sources for Anthony T FIONDA:

  1. GRO England & Wales,

Notes for Christine FIONDA: