Henry August Bernard WINKELMANN was born 31 October 1900. He died October 1964 in South Africa. Alice Maude BLUMRICK was born 06 September 1906 in East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa. She died 10 May 1948 in East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa.


Children of Henry August Bernard WINKELMANN and Alice Maude BLUMRICK are:
1. Desmond August WINKELMANN, b. 26 August 1928
2. Audrey WINKELMANN, b. 31 October 1933

Other Marriages/Unions for Henry August Bernard WINKELMANN:
See Henry August Bernard WINKELMANN & Muriel Nancy KNIBBS


Notes for Henry August Bernard WINKELMANN:

Also known as: Winklemann

Son of August Ernest Winklemann and Louise Deutschman


Notes for Alice Maude BLUMRICK:

Daughter of Otto William Blumrick and Rhoda Letitia Blumrick


Notes for Desmond August WINKELMANN:


Notes for Audrey WINKELMANN: