Robert Frank KNIBBS, son of Robert Ernest KNIBBS and Alice Emily NASH , was born 19 May 1921 in South Africa. He died UNKNOWN. Sheila Elizabeth Hester MEREDITH was born Private.


Marriage/Union Events for Robert Frank KNIBBS\Sheila Elizabeth Hester MEREDITH:


Notes for Robert Frank KNIBBS:

Also known as: Bobby

Sources for Robert Frank KNIBBS:

  1. Personal Contact with Natasha Hartlett-Von Aulock,

Notes for Sheila Elizabeth Hester MEREDITH: